Cherykayev
Leonid Georgiyevich
Director of school,
teacher of Information Technology
|
Galiyeva
Nina Alexandrovna
Deputy director of methodical work,
teacher of Russian Language
and Literature
|
Sukhina
Zinaida Anatolyevna
Deputy director,
teacher of Chemistry
|
Aleksandrova
Svetlana Yuryevna
Deputy director,
teacher of Mathematics
|
Alexseyeva
Marina Vladislavovna
Deputy director,
teacher of Mathematics
|
Sisenbayeva
Bakhyt Yesenovna
teacher of of Kazakh Language
and Kazakh literature
|
Yegorova
Yelizaveta Alekseyevna
teacher of Mathematics
|
Aliyeva
Salima Temirbulatovna
teacher of Mathematics
|
Chernikova
Irina Vladimirovna
teacher of Drawing
|
Zhususova
Nurgul Meyerkhanovna
teacher of of Kazakh Language
and Kazakh literature
|
Yakhno
Olga Ivanovna
teacher of Physics
|
Nikolayeva
Yelena Alexsandrovna
teacher of Physics
|
Stolyarova
Olga Vasilyevna
teacher of Physics
|
Latanova
Maya Sergeyevna
teacher of Physics
and Information Technology
|
Tashayeva
Gulmira Kazgulovna
teacher of of Kazakh Language
and Kazakh literature
|
Zhigalina
Svetlana Victorona
teacher of Information Technology
|
Krestyaninova
Nadezda Petrovna
teacher of English
|
Seleznyova
Larissa Afanasyevna
teacher of English
|
Shlyakhtina
Olesya Anatolyevna
teacher of English
|
Kovalenko
Valentina Ivanovna
teacher of Chemistry
|
Martyshkina
Tatyana Ivanovna
teacher of Russian Language
and Literature
|
Khokhlachyova
Tatyana Nikolayevna
teacher of Russian
and Literature
|
Trifonova
Tatyana Yevgenyevna
teacher of Russian Language
and Literature
|
Timopheyeva
Galina Vladimirovna
teacher of English
|
Krivchikova
Valentina Gennadyevna
teacher of Biology
|
Supaldiyarova
Zhamal Bazekenovna
teacher of Kazakh Language
and Kazakh literature
|
Nurgaliyeva
Rosa Mendygereyevna
teacher of Kazakh Language
and Kazakh literature
|
Сhigiryova
Saniya Zhangaliyevna
teacher of of Kazakh Language
and Kazakh literature
|
Niyetova
Ainash Serikovna
teacher of Kazakh Language
and Kazakh literature
|
Bakayeva
Gulzhan Gazissovna
teacher of Geography
|
Suravikina
Natalya Gennadyevna
teacher of History
|
Mamnitskiy
Vyacheslav Valentinovich
teacher of History
|
Ponkratova
Vera Vasilyevna
teacher of Physical Education
|
Kelazev
Alexander Yuryevich
teacher of Physical Education
|
Valeyeva
Inna Maratovna
teacher of Physical Education
|
Rogov
Oleg Georgiyevich
teacher of Basic Military Training
|