Маршрут:

а) п. Январцево - п. Рубежка с 20.07.2009 - 24.07.2009 г.

б) п. Рубежка - п. Дарьинск с 25.07.2009 - 29.07.2009 г.

в) п. Дарьинск - Уральск с 30.07.2009 - 03.08.2009 г

Участники:

                А                        Б                      В

  1. Ахмеджанова А.    Балачевцев Д.    Тобаниязова А.
  2. Ирменова А.          Васильев О.       Жукова Е.
  3. Семененко Е.         Синин А.            Горелова А.
  4. Носанченко А.        Султанов Т.       Бисенов А.
  5. Куспангалиева А.   Носанченко А.     Берлянт А.
  6. Хуснутдинова Т.    Негметова Г.      Жубан М.
  7. Балачевцев Д.       Рахимбердин Р.   Захарченко Р.
  8. Широбоков О.        Кравцов А.         Свиридов А.
  9. Лелюх К.               Городничев А.     Робу Т.
  10. Тимков Ю.             Зобенко Е.          Носаченко А.
  11. Ушаков С.              Тимков Ю.         Бойко А.
  12. Свиридов А.           Болдарев Д.        Варыгина М.
  13. Захарченко Р.         Ушаков С.          Гизатов К.
  14. Робу Т.                  Черниязов А.      Жигалина Д.
  15. Мищенко А.            Таженов А.        Варыгина Д.
  16. Жубан М.               Габдулин К.        Кравцов А.
  17. Тулеген А.              Жубан М.           Городничев А.
  18. Семин М.                Куяниченко А.     Саратовцева А.
  19. Далабаев Т.            Зиборова В.        Яковлева А.
  20. Шишкин В.              Исмагулов А.       Полоротова А.
  21. Кабанова А.            Заболотный М.     Оськина А.
  22. Твердая А.              Абуов Ж.            Ким С.
  23. Куангалиева А.        Абдрахманов Н.   Кабанова А.
  24. Тулегенов Д.           Резниченко А.      Павлов И.
  25. Хисамутдинов Р.      Далабаев Т.        Черниязов А.
  26. Жигалина Д.            Шишкин В.          Таженов А.
  27. Ким Света               Семин М.             Габдулин К.
  28. Иващенко К.            Сыромятников И.  Лемешева Е.
  29. Хуснулин Р.              Гизатов К.           Резниченко А.
  30. Куспаев Ч.               Ким С.                 Абдарахманов Н.
  31. Галеев Р.                 Кабанова А.          Абуов Ж.
  32. Сыромятников И.       Гусманова Ж.      Исмагулов А.
  33. Гизатов К.                Павлов И.            Заболотный М.
  34. Резниченко А.                                      Куангалиева А.
  35. Заболотный М.          

Ответственность за жизнь и здоровье учащихся несли:

 а) Столярова О. В. и Келазев А. Ю. Валеева И. М. Селезнева Л. А.

б) Келазев А. Ю. Валеева И. М. Алексеева М.В. Селезнева Л. А.

в) Келазев А. Ю. Валеева И. М. Суравикина Н. Г.

 

 

 

                Фотоальбом